FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 1m 9/125µ (SMFIBLCSC1)

  • Manufacturer no.: SMFIBLCSC1
  • Bechtle no.: 959944
  • Connectors: LC, SC
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Fibre diameter: 9 (single mode) µm
  • Fibre type: OS1

15.95

Gross price: £19.14 incl. £3.19 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: £6.95.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 1m 9/125µ

15.95

Top sellers


Recently viewed products