FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 2m 50/125µ (A50FBLCSC2)

  • Manufacturer no.: A50FBLCSC2
  • Bechtle no.: 959924
  • Connectors: LC - SC
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 (multi mode) µm
  • Fibre type: OM3

11.65

Gross price: £13.98 incl. £2.33 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: £6.95.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 2m 50/125µ

11.65

Top sellers


Recently viewed products