FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 3m 62.5/125µ (FIBLCSC3)

  • Manufacturer no.: FIBLCSC3
  • Bechtle no.: 842215
  • Connectors: LC, SC
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Fibre diameter: 62.5 (multi mode) µm
  • Fibre type: OM1

14.55

Gross price: £17.46 incl. £2.91 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: £6.95.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 3m 62.5/125µ

14.55

Top sellers


Recently viewed products