FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 10m 50/125µ (50FIBLCST10)

  • Manufacturer no.: 50FIBLCST10
  • Bechtle no.: 959915
  • Connectors: LC, ST
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 (multi mode) µm
  • Fibre type: OM2

19.55

Gross price: £23.46 incl. £3.91 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: £6.95.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 10m 50/125µ

19.55

Top sellers


Recently viewed products