HP PremierFlex 2 m OM4 LC/LC 2f Cable (QK733A)

  • Manufacturer no.: QK733A
  • Bechtle no.: 733185
  • Connectors: LC, LC
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Fibre type: OM4

74.50

Gross price: £89.40 incl. £14.90 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Limited stock; extended delivery times possible.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: £6.95.

HP PremierFlex 2 m OM4 LC/LC 2f Cable

74.50

Top sellers


Recently viewed products