HP StorageWorks 0,5m LC/LC Multimode FC (AJ833A)

  • Manufacturer no.: AJ833A
  • Bechtle no.: 649648
  • Connectors: LC, LC
  • Cable length: 0.5 m
  • Fibre type: OM3

90.50

Gross price: £108.60 incl. £18.10 VAT

Available in 20 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: £6.95.

HP StorageWorks 0,5m LC/LC Multimode FC

90.50

Top sellers


Recently viewed products