HP StorageWorks 30m LC/LC Multimode FC (AJ838A)

  • Manufacturer no.: AJ838A
  • Bechtle no.: 649653
  • Connectors: LC, LC
  • Cable length: 30 m
  • Fibre type: OM3

265.00

Gross price: £318.00 incl. £53.00 VAT

Available in 20 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: £6.95.

HP StorageWorks 30m LC/LC Multimode FC

265.00

Top sellers


Recently viewed products