Lindy FibreOptic Cable LC-LC 50/125µm 1m (46679)

  • Manufacturer no.: 46679
  • Bechtle no.: 740392
  • Connectors: LC - LC
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 µm
  • Fibre type: OM3

18.65

Gross price: £22.38 incl. £3.73 VAT

Available in 20 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: £6.95.

Lindy FibreOptic Cable LC-LC 50/125µm 1m

18.65

Top sellers


Recently viewed products