Lindy FO Cable LC-SC 62.5/125µm (46607)

  • Manufacturer no.: 46607
  • Bechtle no.: 878453
  • Connectors: LC - SC
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Fibre diameter: 62.5 µm
  • Fibre type: OM1
  • Product type: Fibre optic patch cable

24.85

Gross price: £29.82 incl. £4.97 VAT

Available in 20 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: £6.95.

Lindy FO Cable LC-SC 62.5/125µm

24.85

Top sellers

Recently viewed products