Lindy FO Cable LC-SC 62.5/125µm 2m (46604)

  • Manufacturer no.: 46604
  • Bechtle no.: 842365
  • Connectors: LC, SC
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Fibre diameter: 62.5 µm
  • Fibre type: OM1

15.85

Gross price: £19.02 incl. £3.17 VAT

Available in 20 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: £6.95.

Lindy FO Cable LC-SC 62.5/125µm 2m

15.85

Top sellers


Recently viewed products