Lindy FO Cable SC-SC 50/125µm 2m (46613)

  • Manufacturer no.: 46613
  • Bechtle no.: 894377
  • Connectors: SC, SC
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 µm
  • Fibre type: OM2

11.55

Gross price: £13.86 incl. £2.31 VAT

Available in 2 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: £6.95.

Lindy FO Cable SC-SC 50/125µm 2m

11.55

Top sellers


Recently viewed products