LINDY FO Cable SC-SC 62.5/125µm 1m (46627)

  • Manufacturer no.: 46627
  • Bechtle no.: 678262
  • Connectors: SC, SC
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Fibre diameter: 62.5 µm
  • Fibre type: OM1

13.95

Gross price: £16.74 incl. £2.79 VAT

Available in 20 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: £6.95.

LINDY FO Cable SC-SC 62.5/125µm 1m

13.95

Top sellers


Recently viewed products