LINDY FO Cable ST-ST 62.5/125µm (46647)

  • Manufacturer no.: 46647
  • Bechtle no.: 724303
  • Connectors: ST - ST
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Fibre diameter: 62.5 µm
  • Fibre type: OM1

12.55

Gross price: £15.06 incl. £2.51 VAT

Available in 20 days.
Shipping costs
Shipping costs: £6.95.

LINDY FO Cable ST-ST 62.5/125µm

12.55

Top sellers


Recently viewed products