StarTech 40G-QSFP-LR4-ST QSFP+ Module (40G-QSFP-LR4-ST)

  • Manufacturer no.: 40G-QSFP-LR4-ST
  • Bechtle no.: 4460850
  • Data transfer rate: 40 Gb/s
  • Range: 150 m
  • Connectors: MPO
  • Fibre standard: Multi mode
  • Wavelength: 850 nm

895.00

Gross price: £1,074.00 incl. £179.00 VAT

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
In stock.
Limited stock; extended delivery times possible.

StarTech 40G-QSFP-LR4-ST QSFP+ Module

895.00

Accessories for StarTech 40G-QSFP-LR4-ST QSFP+ Module

Similar products to