Allied Telesis AT-QSFPSR4 QSFP+ Module (AT-QSFPSR4)

  • Manufacturer no.: AT-QSFPSR4
  • Bechtle no.: 4169957
  • Data transfer rate: 40 Gb/s
  • Range: 150 m
  • Connectors: MPO-12
  • Fibre standard: Multi mode
  • Wavelength: 850 nm

1,007.00

Gross price: €1,238.61 incl. €231.61 VAT

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
Expected delivery in over 20 days.

Allied Telesis AT-QSFPSR4 QSFP+ Module

1,007.00

Accessories for Allied Telesis AT-QSFPSR4 QSFP+ Module

Similar products to