FO Duplex Patch Cable 50/125µ LC-ST 2m (50FIBLCST2)

  • Manufacturer no.: 50FIBLCST2
  • Bechtle no.: 945515
  • Connectors: LC | ST
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Manufacturer’s warranty: 30-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)

47.75

Gross price: €58.73 incl. €10.98 VAT

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
Available in 4 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable 50/125µ LC-ST 2m

47.75

Accessories for

Accessories for