FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 3m (50FIBLCSC3)

  • Manufacturer no.: 50FIBLCSC3
  • Bechtle no.: 784207
  • Connectors: LC | SC
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2
  • Manufacturer’s warranty: 30-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)

16.85

Gross price: €20.73 incl. €3.88 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €14.95.
Available in 4 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 3m

16.85

Accessories for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 50/125µ 3m

Similar products to