HPE FO Patch Cable LC-LC 30m (QK736A)

  • Manufacturer no.: QK736A
  • Bechtle no.: 708503
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 30 m
  • Fibre type: OM4

229.00

Gross price: €281.67 incl. €52.67 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €14.95.
In stock.
Limited stock; extended delivery times possible.

HPE FO Patch Cable LC-LC 30m

229.00

Accessories for HPE FO Patch Cable LC-LC 30m

Similar products to