ARTICONA Gigabit FO SFP Module, MM (833159)

  • Manufacturer no.: 833159
  • Bechtle no.: 833159
  • Data transfer rate: 1000 Mb/s, 100 Mb/s
  • Range: 550 m
  • Connectors: LC
  • Fibre standard: Multi mode
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm

29.90

Gross price: €36.18 incl. €6.28 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
In stock.

ARTICONA Gigabit FO SFP Module, MM

29.90

Add accessories

Top sellers