ARTICONA Gigabit Media Converter SFP (833158)

  • Manufacturer no.: 833158
  • Bechtle no.: 833158
  • Data transfer rate: 1000 Mb/s
  • Range: 10 km
  • Port 1: RJ45
  • Port 2: SFP
  • Fibre standard: Multi mode

129.00

Gross price: €156.09 incl. €27.09 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
In stock.

ARTICONA Gigabit Media Converter SFP

129.00

Add accessories

Top sellers