FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 2m (46481)

  • Manufacturer no.: 46481
  • Bechtle no.: 4146461
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2

11.95

Gross price: €14.46 incl. €2.51 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
Available in 4 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 2m

11.95

Add accessories

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 2m