FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 3m (46482)

  • Manufacturer no.: 46482
  • Bechtle no.: 4255213
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2

12.85

Gross price: €15.55 incl. €2.70 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
Available in 4 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 3m

12.85

Add accessories

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50/125µ 3m