FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 15m (4267797)

  • Manufacturer no.: 4267797
  • Bechtle no.: 4267797
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 15 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM5

32.55

Gross price: €39.39 incl. €6.84 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
In stock.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 15m

32.55

Add accessories

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 15m