FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 20m (4267798)

  • Manufacturer no.: 4267798
  • Bechtle no.: 4267798
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 20 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM5

99.50

Gross price: €120.40 incl. €20.90 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
In stock.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 20m

99.50

Add accessories

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 20m