FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 20m (4342779)

  • Manufacturer no.: 4342779
  • Bechtle no.: 4342779
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 20 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM4
  • Manufacturer’s warranty: 30-year bring-in
59.00

19.55

Gross price: €23.66 incl. €4.11 VAT

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
In stock.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 20m

19.55

Accessories for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ 20m

Similar products to