FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ LED 1m (757783)

  • Manufacturer no.: 757783
  • Bechtle no.: 757783
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM3

30.58

Gross price: €37.00 incl. €6.42 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
In stock.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 50µ LED 1m

30.58

Add accessories

Top sellers