FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 5m 50/125µ (46483)

  • Manufacturer no.: 46483
  • Bechtle no.: 4040987
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2

49.65

Gross price: €60.08 incl. €10.43 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
Available in 4 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 5m 50/125µ

49.65

Add accessories

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 5m 50/125µ