FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 50µ 10m (617275)

  • Manufacturer no.: 617275
  • Bechtle no.: 617275
  • Connectors: LC | ST
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2

33.61

Gross price: €40.67 incl. €7.06 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
In stock.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 50µ 10m

33.61

Add accessories

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 50µ 10m