FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 3m 62.5/125 (O6423.3)

  • Manufacturer no.: O6423.3
  • Bechtle no.: 174628
  • Connectors: SC | SC
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Fibre diameter: 62.5 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM1

33.95

Gross price: €41.08 incl. €7.13 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
Available in 20 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 3m 62.5/125

33.95

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 3m 62.5/125