FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50µ 10m (617324)

  • Manufacturer no.: 617324
  • Bechtle no.: 617324
  • Connectors: SC | SC
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2

33.68

Gross price: €40.75 incl. €7.07 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
In stock.

FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50µ 10m

33.68

Add accessories

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50µ 10m