FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50/125µ 1m (O0318.1OM5)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0318.1OM5
  • Bechtle no.: 4277559
  • Connectors: SC | SC
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM5

25.75

Gross price: €31.16 incl. €5.41 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
Available in 4 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 50/125µ 1m

25.75

Add accessories

Top sellers