FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 9/125µ 3m (229385)

  • Manufacturer no.: 229385
  • Bechtle no.: 229385
  • Connectors: SC | SC
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Fibre diameter: 9 / 125 µm (single-mode)
  • Fibre type: OS2

23.63

Gross price: €28.59 incl. €4.96 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
In stock.

FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 9/125µ 3m

23.63

Add accessories

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 9/125µ 3m