FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-ST 10m 62.5/125 (O6363.10)

  • Manufacturer no.: O6363.10
  • Bechtle no.: 174616
  • Connectors: ST | SC
  • Cable length: 10 m
  • Fibre diameter: 62.5 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM1

42.95

Gross price: €51.97 incl. €9.02 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
Available in 20 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-ST 10m 62.5/125

42.95

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-ST 10m 62.5/125