FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-ST 50µ 20m (617511)

  • Manufacturer no.: 617511
  • Bechtle no.: 617511
  • Connectors: ST | SC
  • Cable length: 20 m
  • Fibre diameter: 50 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM2

42.60

Gross price: €51.55 incl. €8.95 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
In stock.

FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-ST 50µ 20m

42.60

Add accessories

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-ST 50µ 20m