NETGEAR 1000Base-LX SFP GBIC Module (AGM732F)

  • Manufacturer no.: AGM732F
  • Bechtle no.: 161744
  • Data transfer rate: 1000 Mb/s
  • Range: 10 km
  • Connectors: LC
  • Fibre standard: Single mode
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm

258.00

Gross price: €312.18 incl. €54.18 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
In stock.
Limited stock; extended delivery times possible.

NETGEAR 1000Base-LX SFP GBIC Module

258.00

Add accessories

Top sellers