StarTech SFP1GBX10DES SFP Module (SFP1GBX10DES)

  • Manufacturer no.: SFP1GBX10DES
  • Bechtle no.: 4515305
  • Data transfer rate: 1250 Mb/s
  • Range: 10 km
  • Connectors: LC
  • Fibre standard: Single mode
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm

71.50

Gross price: €86.52 incl. €15.02 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
In stock.

StarTech SFP1GBX10DES SFP Module

71.50

Accessories for StarTech SFP1GBX10DES SFP Module

Similar products to