TP-LINK TL-SM5110-SR SFP+ Module (TL-SM5110-SR)

  • Manufacturer no.: TL-SM5110-SR
  • Bechtle no.: 4517027
  • Data transfer rate: 10 Gb/s
  • Range: 300 m
  • Connectors: LC
  • Fibre standard: Multi mode
  • Wavelength: 850 nm

31.55

Gross price: €38.18 incl. €6.63 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: €15.00.
Available in 4 days.

TP-LINK TL-SM5110-SR SFP+ Module

31.55

Accessories for TP-LINK TL-SM5110-SR SFP+ Module

Similar products to