StarTech SFP10GBSRST SFP+ Modul (SFP10GBSRST)

  • Fabrikant-nr.: SFP10GBSRST
  • Bechtle nr.: 4397262
  • Gegevensoverdrachtssnelheid: 10 Gbit/s
  • Bereik: 300 m
  • Aansluitingen: LC
  • Glasvezelstandaard: Multimode
  • Golflengte: 850 nm

64,50

Brutoprijs: € 78,05 incl. € 13,55 btw

Verzendkosten
Verzendkosten: € 15,00.
Op voorraad.

StarTech SFP10GBSRST SFP+ Modul

64,50

Accessoires kopen StarTech SFP10GBSRST SFP+ Modul

Vergelijkbare producten voor