D-Link DEM-310GT SFP Module (DEM-310GT)

  • Manufacturer no.: DEM-310GT
  • Bechtle no.: 141659
  • Data transfer rate: 1250 Mb/s
  • Range: 10 km
  • Connectors: LC
  • Fibre standard: Single mode
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm

197.75

Gross price: zł243.23 incl. zł45.48 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: zł19.90.
Available in 8 days.

D-Link DEM-310GT SFP Module

197.75

Add accessories

Top sellers