FO Duplex Patch Cable 62.5/125µ LC-SC 5m (O3061.5)

  • Manufacturer no.: O3061.5
  • Bechtle no.: 174656
  • Connectors: LC | SC
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Fibre diameter: 62.5 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM1

155.75

Gross price: zł191.57 incl. zł35.82 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: zł19.90.
Available in 20 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable 62.5/125µ LC-SC 5m

155.75

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable 62.5/125µ LC-SC 5m