FO Duplex Patch Cable 62.5/125µ SC-SC 5m (O6423.5)

  • Manufacturer no.: O6423.5
  • Bechtle no.: 174629
  • Connectors: SC | SC
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Fibre diameter: 62.5 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM1

97.55

Gross price: zł119.99 incl. zł22.44 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: zł19.90.
Available in 20 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable 62.5/125µ SC-SC 5m

97.55

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable 62.5/125µ SC-SC 5m