FO Duplex Patch Cable 62.5/125µ SC-ST 3m (O6363.3)

  • Manufacturer no.: O6363.3
  • Bechtle no.: 174613
  • Connectors: ST | SC
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Fibre diameter: 62.5 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM1

97.55

Gross price: zł119.99 incl. zł22.44 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: zł19.90.
Available in 20 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable 62.5/125µ SC-ST 3m

97.55

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable 62.5/125µ SC-ST 3m