FO Duplex Patch Cable 62.5/125µ SC-ST 5m (O6363.5)

  • Manufacturer no.: O6363.5
  • Bechtle no.: 174615
  • Connectors: ST | SC
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Fibre diameter: 62.5 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM1

99.55

Gross price: zł122.45 incl. zł22.90 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: zł19.90.
Available in 20 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable 62.5/125µ SC-ST 5m

99.55

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable 62.5/125µ SC-ST 5m