FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62.5/125µ 3m (O0330.3)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0330.3
  • Bechtle no.: 174643
  • Connectors: LC | LC
  • Cable length: 3 m
  • Fibre diameter: 62.5 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM1

134.95

Gross price: zł165.99 incl. zł31.04 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: zł19.90.
Available in 8 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62.5/125µ 3m

134.95

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62.5/125µ 3m