FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 5m 62.5/125µ (O0371.5)

  • Manufacturer no.: O0371.5
  • Bechtle no.: 174647
  • Connectors: LC | ST
  • Cable length: 5 m
  • Fibre diameter: 62.5 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM1

146.55

Gross price: zł180.26 incl. zł33.71 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: zł19.90.
Available in 20 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 5m 62.5/125µ

146.55

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST 5m 62.5/125µ