FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 62.5/125µ 1m (O6423.1)

  • Manufacturer no.: O6423.1
  • Bechtle no.: 174625
  • Connectors: SC | SC
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Fibre diameter: 62.5 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM1

75.55

Gross price: zł92.93 incl. zł17.38 VAT

Shipping costs
Shipping costs: zł19.90.
Available in 8 days.

FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 62.5/125µ 1m

75.55

Add accessories

Top sellers


Similar products to FO Duplex Patch Cable SC-SC 62.5/125µ 1m