Fujitsu SFP+ Moduły Multi Mode Fiber 10 (S26361-F3986-L3)

  • Nr producenta:: S26361-F3986-L3
  • Nr Bechtle: 2580608
  • Rodzaj produktu: Moduł SFP

1 974,00

Cena brutto: 2 428,02 zł Z 454,02 zł VAT

Koszty przesyłki
Koszty przesyłki: 19,90 zł.
Dostawa możliwa za 20 dni.

Fujitsu SFP+ Moduły Multi Mode Fiber 10

1 974,00