Fujitsu SFP+ Module Multi Mode Fiber 10 (S26361-F3986-L3)

  • Manufacturer no.: S26361-F3986-L3
  • Bechtle no.: 2580608
  • Product type: SFP module

498.00

Gross price: €612.54 incl. €114.54 VAT

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
In stock.
Limited stock; extended delivery times possible.

Fujitsu SFP+ Module Multi Mode Fiber 10

498.00

Accessories for

Accessories for