FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 62.5/125µ 2m (FIBLCSC2)

  • Manufacturer no.: FIBLCSC2
  • Bechtle no.: 959931
  • Connectors: LC | SC
  • Cable length: 2 m
  • Fibre diameter: 62.5 / 125 µm (multi-mode)
  • Fibre type: OM1
  • Manufacturer’s warranty: 30-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)

17.65

Gross price: €21.36 incl. €3.71 VAT

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
In stock.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 62.5/125µ 2m

17.65

Accessories for FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 62.5/125µ 2m

Similar products to