FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 9/125µ 1m (SMFIBLCSC1)

  • Manufacturer no.: SMFIBLCSC1
  • Bechtle no.: 959944
  • Connectors: LC | SC
  • Fibre diameter: 9 / 125 µm (single-mode)
  • Fibre type: OS1
  • Cable length: 1 m
  • Manufacturer’s warranty: 30-year bring-in (see manufacturer's website for details)

28.75

Gross price: €34.79 incl. €6.04 VAT

Shipping costs
Log in to see shipping costs.
In stock.

FO Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC 9/125µ 1m

28.75

Accessories for

Accessories for